Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Loader, Michael M16116630
2 Owen, Luke18100000
3 Grills, Brendan16100001
4 Pozzebon, Matthew18100000
5 Fleming, Mat22100021
6 Waters, Mitchell1890011
7 Coates, Troy1993311
8 Norton, Ryan1380140
9 Bailey-Rasmussen, Robert1481330
10 Heads, Liam2580000
11 Pozzebon, Adam J1670000
12 Henry, Lenny J1370020
13 Collins, Toby R1370000
14 Duff, Chris1670010
15 Stuchbery, Alex1370001
16 Coates, Brody1470001
17 Neubecker, Callum N1460020
18 Larsen, Jayden1960021
19 Hamilton, Will760000
20 Stuchbery, Sam1260021
21 Catasti, Nick2160010
22 Hamilton, Andrew1962000
23 Sydes, Jack1351011
24 Munro, Jack1950000
25 Hard, Kynan2950000
26 Pope, Kori1350540
27 Hamilton, Lucy1150000
28 Black, Damien1550020
29 Coates, Tahj1454220
30 Claridge, Alex640010
31 Ash, Tyler1340021
32 Catasti, Brock2140000
33 Catasti, Brenton1940130
34 Modrow, Lochlan1140000
35 Stuchbery, Sean M840010
36 Morgan, Nathan930030
37 Hamilton, Lara1230000
38 Jacobsen, Melanie1330020
39 Cunnington, Aaron2029010
40 Smith, Lachlan1520000
41 Trebbin, Luke1320001
42 Hallett, Finlay1224031
43 Szegfu, Caleb1920000
44 Hamilton, Stephen1120000
45 Unwin, Daniel2520200
46 Maloney, Martin520000
47 Niekeric, Wayne R1520001
48 Heads, Finn1220010
49 Stallan, Kyle820001
50 McIntosh, Timothy520100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.