Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Loader, Michael M14114530
2 Fleming, Mat20100021
3 Owen, Luke16100000
4 Grills, Brendan14100001
5 Pozzebon, Matthew1690000
6 Waters, Mitchell1690011
7 Heads, Liam2580000
8 Norton, Ryan1380140
9 Coates, Brody1270001
10 Coates, Troy1873310
11 Bailey-Rasmussen, Robert1361330
12 Pozzebon, Adam J1460000
13 Catasti, Nick2060010
14 Hamilton, Will760000
15 Neubecker, Callum N1560020
16 Hamilton, Andrew1862000
17 Sydes, Jack1050011
18 Henry, Lenny J1050020
19 Hamilton, Lucy1050000
20 Stuchbery, Sam1050021
21 Larsen, Jayden1850020
22 Stuchbery, Alex1150001
23 Coates, Tahj1244120
24 Catasti, Brock2040000
25 Munro, Jack1740000
26 Hard, Kynan2740000
27 Collins, Toby R1040000
28 Duff, Chris1440010
29 Modrow, Lochlan1140000
30 Claridge, Alex640010
31 Stuchbery, Sean M840010
32 Ash, Tyler1130010
33 Morgan, Nathan830030
34 Catasti, Brenton1630110
35 Hamilton, Lara1130000
36 Black, Damien1330010
37 Cunnington, Aaron2029010
38 Smith, Lachlan1520000
39 Niekeric, Wayne R1520001
40 Heads, Finn1120000
41 Hallett, Finlay920030
42 Szegfu, Caleb1720000
43 Pope, Kori1120340
44 Hamilton, Stephen1120000
45 Unwin, Daniel2420100
46 Jacobsen, Melanie1120010
47 Maloney, Martin320000
48 Stallan, Kyle820001
49 Laffey, Nicholas1710010
50 Gardner, Patrick1010000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 81   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.